Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Luigi3_164
28Airi™3_164
29DiegoVII3_164
30dem666moniO3_164
31Belgarath3_164
32Princess133_164
33Odisea3_164
34Exeteceh3_164
35braveheart3_164
36Godstyle3_164
37dgo_Magico3_164
38Vsangel3_164
39lionheart3_164
40healindog3_164
41Carpina3_164
42WhiteWizard3_164
43racer13_164
44::Yariana::3_164
45ShadowVenom3_164
46monique693_164
47magekilla3_164
48wiches3_164
49angelcielo3_164
50AREEW!3_164
51<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
52___BEN___3_164
53Yangtze73_164
54Consequence3_164
55Icemann3_164
56Luffgurl™3_164
57AREWS3_164
58Juggernaut^^3_164
59_iori_3_164
60Xperia3_164
61Samuria^^3_164
62NeV3rMoR33_164
63Raul34203_164
64"El_CiniEstro"3_164
65[Mage]Rubick™3_164
66for_hire013_164
67TnEw3_164
68:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
69stdoctor3_164
70nightlight3_164
71windtalker3_164
72magefemle3_164
73rainbown3_164
74TnEw193_164
75Amairany3_164
76_Plop_Mage_3_164
77Bruce3_164
78grazythebeauty3_164
79Ruby_Red3_164
80luffgurl™3_164
81Cloud™3_164
82Jinchuuriki3_164
83THC3_164
84hillestad3_164
85TnEw183_164
86MageCityKing3_164
87MetalDream3_164
88™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
89FULL_SPEED3_164
90_Plop_Hummy_3_164
91Psychotropic3_164
92BlythonPrince3_164
93xyra3_164
94_TnEw16_3_164
95telaso3_164
96OrangePizza!3_164
97__TnEw22__3_164
98Shakabom3_164
99Poseidon:JK3_164
100Hades:JK3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Irenchy460557215
2Ellainegrace400000660
3gRaZy_mAgE400000137
4Dark_Bunnyks400000000
5maksil400000000
6kaboom400000000
7____gRaZy_____400000000
8allanisgrace400000000
9grazythebeauty400000000
102Dan400000000
11Lantice57400000000
12Black_Eagle3400000000
13ShadoSkill400000000
14†ElBorg†399999500
15RoyalVuhaiDuni399999500
16<<FLASHMALE>>399999000
17BorgTownPrince399998832
18Jinchuuriki399997400
19anyname399952879
20FailedRetreat399863560
21MageCool399771048
22Neon_Dragon399769117
23MageCityKing399628486
24AREEW!399232624
25::YheYhe::399194636
26BlyPrincess399105051
27PrincessBorg399048745
28MagePrincess399041425
29BlythonPrince399032143
30AREWS399026126
31MagicBlast398019801
32permanentul396244422
33Adam_Borg395993475
34Malice394732624
35habo™393983015
36Axl393705511
37_McCartney_393494168
38Ultra2391388003
39NeV3rMoR3391131083
40speed2390970755
41angelcielo390969954
42ShadowF1end390766918
43yulissaxD390536893
44angelitoxDD390129656
45piscis390019413
46windtalker389074245
47prettyprivate388126467
48Nwah385095594
49nightlight384638826
50Praeses382799411
51lightflasher381215379
52Hoong380867599
53konAn379183589
54Wrath_of_Dark378911181
55rainbown374085130
56stdoctor372116759
57Ja$peR1101371695095
58DaZeRo371615788
59MiranaMo0nfang370493236
60Harry_Potter369842862
61jordyko369678857
62magefemle368363090
63Future_Mage_Me368308471
64dragonn367685210
65™Flash™Mage™366297326
66Aedifex361029271
67naruto_ninja355273356
68kusGan355270445
69DragOnknight345423867
70flyhorse343689937
71<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
72dgo_Magico338232488
73MeTaLDrEaM337421272
74Kalouhahaha336290220
75MandyHarpoons334112006
76Exeteceh333046139
77Sleeze_Chick332711701
78jacksonk324681576
79Segnis317425600
80Dispells316044083
81benita315110501
82WhiteWizard313576868
83Lord_Randal306955333
84Wrath_of_Light304364698
85Keshalyi300500000
86vucana300466523
87Kimmie_Killer300366600
88kreedless300351918
89Kims_char300345100
90ElmagicMahmoud300043498
91ProfessionalXP300036440
92En3rgizer300000000
93SpicySha300000000
943rdDan300000000
95sharon_26300000000
96sashyra300000000
97baby_girlshy300000000
98Sp!cySha300000000
99Siegfry300000000
100†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000