Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Luigi3_164
28Airi™3_164
29DiegoVII3_164
30dem666moniO3_164
31Belgarath3_164
32Princess133_164
33Odisea3_164
34TenChi3_164
35Exeteceh3_164
36braveheart3_164
37Godstyle3_164
38dgo_Magico3_164
39Vsangel3_164
40lionheart3_164
41healindog3_164
42Carpina3_164
43WhiteWizard3_164
44racer13_164
45::Yariana::3_164
46ShadowVenom3_164
47monique693_164
48magekilla3_164
49wiches3_164
50angelcielo3_164
51AREEW!3_164
52<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
53___BEN___3_164
54Yangtze73_164
55Consequence3_164
56Icemann3_164
57Luffgurl™3_164
58AREWS3_164
59Juggernaut^^3_164
60_iori_3_164
61Xperia3_164
62Samuria^^3_164
63NeV3rMoR33_164
64Raul34203_164
65"El_CiniEstro"3_164
66[Mage]Rubick™3_164
67for_hire013_164
68TnEw3_164
69:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
70stdoctor3_164
71nightlight3_164
72windtalker3_164
73magefemle3_164
74rainbown3_164
75TnEw193_164
76Amairany3_164
77_Plop_Mage_3_164
78Bruce3_164
79grazythebeauty3_164
80Ruby_Red3_164
81luffgurl™3_164
82Cloud™3_164
83Jinchuuriki3_164
84THC3_164
85hillestad3_164
86Toe_Biter3_164
87TnEw183_164
88MageCityKing3_164
89MetalDream3_164
90™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
91FULL_SPEED3_164
92_Plop_Hummy_3_164
93Psychotropic3_164
94BlythonPrince3_164
95BlyPrincess3_164
96xyra3_164
97_TnEw16_3_164
98telaso3_164
99OrangePizza!3_164
100__TnEw22__3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Segnis2147483647
2Irenchy460557215
3Ellainegrace400000660
4gRaZy_mAgE400000137
5maksil400000000
6kaboom400000000
7____gRaZy_____400000000
8allanisgrace400000000
9grazythebeauty400000000
102Dan400000000
11Lantice57400000000
12Black_Eagle3400000000
13ShadoSkill400000000
14Velocitas400000000
15MOMO400000000
16Jinchuuriki399997400
17BorgTownPrince399840778
18anyname399722399
19Dark_Bunnyks399708557
20RoyalVuhaiDuni399662898
21MageCityKing399628486
22AREWS399479848
23†ElBorg†399454326
24FailedRetreat399363611
25BlythonPrince399353038
26MagePrincess399239680
27AREEW!399206692
28::YheYhe::399194636
29MageCool399158733
30PrincessBorg399087241
31<<FLASHMALE>>398235850
32MagicBlast398013301
33Mordred397849041
34bel396889075
35Neon_Dragon396563617
36permanentul396244422
37Adam_Borg395993475
38Malice394732624
39Ultra2391388003
40speed2390970755
41angelcielo390968454
42yulissaxD390511645
43piscis390019413
44windtalker389074245
45prettyprivate388126467
46Nwah385095594
47nightlight384638826
48DaZeRo383800688
49fluidX383521452
50lightflasher381215379
51Hoong380867599
52konAn379183589
53Wrath_of_Dark378911181
54Axl378023031
55rainbown374085130
56stdoctor372116759
57Ja$peR1101371692699
58MiranaMo0nfang370488789
59Harry_Potter369842862
60jordyko369678857
61magefemle368363090
62Future_Mage_Me368308471
63dragonn367685210
64WhiteWizard367481854
65™Flash™Mage™366297326
66†sHiKiMaRy†361441928
67naruto_ninja355273356
68kusGan353605444
69DragOnknight345423867
70flyhorse343689937
71Praeses343257813
72<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
73BlyPrincess339039540
74dgo_Magico338232488
75MandyHarpoons334112006
76Sleeze_Chick332711701
77_McCartney_327865812
78jacksonk324681576
79Exeteceh319029276
80Dispells316044083
81benita315110501
82Petronix311113697
83Lord_Randal306825933
84Wrath_of_Light304361043
85Keshalyi300500000
86Kimmie_Killer300366600
87kreedless300351918
88Kims_char300345100
89[>MarA<]300000000
90czai300000000
91_gAbi_d_mAge_300000000
92mirah300000000
93alt300000000
94Siegfry300000000
95†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000
96mcjullian300000000
97Sp!cySha300000000
98En3rgizer300000000
99SpicySha300000000
1003rdDan300000000