Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Luigi3_164
28Airi™3_164
29DiegoVII3_164
30dem666moniO3_164
31Belgarath3_164
32Princess133_164
33Odisea3_164
34TenChi3_164
35Exeteceh3_164
36braveheart3_164
37Godstyle3_164
38dgo_Magico3_164
39Vsangel3_164
40lionheart3_164
41healindog3_164
42Carpina3_164
43WhiteWizard3_164
44racer13_164
45::Yariana::3_164
46ShadowVenom3_164
47monique693_164
48magekilla3_164
49wiches3_164
50DaZeRo3_164
51angelcielo3_164
52AREEW!3_164
53<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
54___BEN___3_164
55Yangtze73_164
56Consequence3_164
57Icemann3_164
58Luffgurl™3_164
59AREWS3_164
60Juggernaut^^3_164
61_iori_3_164
62Xperia3_164
63Samuria^^3_164
64NeV3rMoR33_164
65Raul34203_164
66"El_CiniEstro"3_164
67[Mage]Rubick™3_164
68for_hire013_164
69TnEw3_164
70:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
71stdoctor3_164
72nightlight3_164
73windtalker3_164
74magefemle3_164
75rainbown3_164
76TnEw193_164
77Amairany3_164
78_Plop_Mage_3_164
79Bruce3_164
80grazythebeauty3_164
81Ruby_Red3_164
82luffgurl™3_164
83Cloud™3_164
84Jinchuuriki3_164
85THC3_164
86hillestad3_164
87Toe_Biter3_164
88TnEw183_164
89MageCityKing3_164
90MetalDream3_164
91™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
92FULL_SPEED3_164
93_Plop_Hummy_3_164
94Psychotropic3_164
95BlythonPrince3_164
96BlyPrincess3_164
97MagePrincess3_164
98xyra3_164
99_TnEw16_3_164
100telaso3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Irenchy460557215
2Petronix434054300
3Dark_Bunnyks405410264
4<<FLASHMALE>>405280002
5DaZeRo400115959
6Ellainegrace400000660
7gRaZy_mAgE400000137
8Segnis400000000
9kaboom400000000
10____gRaZy_____400000000
11allanisgrace400000000
12grazythebeauty400000000
132Dan400000000
14Lantice57400000000
15Black_Eagle3400000000
16ShadoSkill400000000
17maksil400000000
18Jinchuuriki399997400
19AREEW!399993200
20MageCityKing399964486
21Neon_Dragon399770350
22AREWS399607335
23RoyalVuhaiDuni399479391
24MagePrincess399371213
25PrincessBorg399324289
26BorgTownPrince399269024
27::YheYhe::399187051
28†ElBorg†397387952
29permanentul396244422
30Adam_Borg395993475
31Malice394732624
32Ultra2391388003
33speed2390970755
34Mordred390531678
35yulissaxD390511645
36piscis390144513
37windtalker389074245
38prettyprivate388126467
39Nwah385095594
40nightlight384638826
41fluidX383232133
42lightflasher381215379
43MagicBlast381105043
44Hoong380867599
45konAn379183589
46Wrath_of_Dark378909681
47rainbown374085130
48stdoctor372116759
49Ja$peR1101371674790
50Harry_Potter369379850
51magefemle368363090
52Future_Mage_Me368308471
53dragonn367685210
54MiranaMo0nfang367309821
55™Flash™Mage™366297326
56jordyko360675497
57naruto_ninja355273356
58DragOnknight344173444
59flyhorse343689937
60<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
61descontrol338554476
62dgo_Magico338232488
63Praeses334843777
64MandyHarpoons334112006
65Sleeze_Chick332711701
66Axl329103295
67_McCartney_326533757
68jacksonk324681576
69MOMO324670472
70Dispells316044083
71benita315110501
72FieryShadow310826049
73Wrath_of_Light304347967
74BlythonPrince303005865
75vucana300909251
76Keshalyi300500000
77Kimmie_Killer300366600
78kreedless300351918
79Kims_char300345100
80Brenin300001851
81alt300000000
82mirah300000000
83Sp!cySha300000000
84En3rgizer300000000
85SpicySha300000000
863rdDan300000000
87sharon_26300000000
88sashyra300000000
89baby_girlshy300000000
90Siegfry300000000
91†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000
92mcjullian300000000
93czai300000000
94_gAbi_d_mAge_300000000
95PILLO299999500
96ElmagicMahmoud299999000
97jefe8299998500
98Celestee•3299995774
99Celestee•4299993928
100Celestee•5299992101