Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Luigi3_164
28Airi™3_164
29DiegoVII3_164
30dem666moniO3_164
31Belgarath3_164
32Princess133_164
33Odisea3_164
34TenChi3_164
35Exeteceh3_164
36braveheart3_164
37Godstyle3_164
38dgo_Magico3_164
39Vsangel3_164
40lionheart3_164
41healindog3_164
42Carpina3_164
43WhiteWizard3_164
44racer13_164
45::Yariana::3_164
46ShadowVenom3_164
47monique693_164
48magekilla3_164
49wiches3_164
50DaZeRo3_164
51angelcielo3_164
52AREEW!3_164
53<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
54___BEN___3_164
55Yangtze73_164
56Consequence3_164
57Icemann3_164
58Luffgurl™3_164
59AREWS3_164
60Juggernaut^^3_164
61_iori_3_164
62Xperia3_164
63Samuria^^3_164
64NeV3rMoR33_164
65Raul34203_164
66"El_CiniEstro"3_164
67[Mage]Rubick™3_164
68for_hire013_164
69TnEw3_164
70:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
71stdoctor3_164
72nightlight3_164
73windtalker3_164
74magefemle3_164
75rainbown3_164
76TnEw193_164
77Amairany3_164
78_Plop_Mage_3_164
79Bruce3_164
80grazythebeauty3_164
81Ruby_Red3_164
82luffgurl™3_164
83Cloud™3_164
84Jinchuuriki3_164
85THC3_164
86hillestad3_164
87Toe_Biter3_164
88TnEw183_164
89MageCityKing3_164
90MetalDream3_164
91™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
92FULL_SPEED3_164
93_Plop_Hummy_3_164
94Psychotropic3_164
95BlythonPrince3_164
96BlyPrincess3_164
97MagePrincess3_164
98xyra3_164
99_TnEw16_3_164
100telaso3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Segnis1400078847
2Irenchy460557215
3AREEW!400872692
4Ellainegrace400000660
5gRaZy_mAgE400000137
6maksil400000000
7kaboom400000000
8____gRaZy_____400000000
9allanisgrace400000000
10grazythebeauty400000000
112Dan400000000
12Lantice57400000000
13Black_Eagle3400000000
14ShadoSkill400000000
15Jinchuuriki399997400
16Velocitas399993000
17MageCityKing399754486
18BorgTownPrince399731293
19PrincessBorg399677427
20BlyPrincess399631473
21AREWS399464487
22DaZeRo399365197
23::YheYhe::399187051
24Impelling399163070
25MagePrincess399136294
26†ElBorg†396934090
27<<FLASHMALE>>396875829
28Dark_Bunnyks396270122
29permanentul396244422
30Adam_Borg395993475
31Malice394732624
32RoyalVuhaiDuni394257904
33Neon_Dragon393466438
34Ultra2391388003
35speed2390970755
36angelcielo390938503
37Mordred390561907
38yulissaxD390511645
39piscis390019413
40windtalker389074245
41prettyprivate388126467
42Nwah385095594
43MOMO384673472
44nightlight384638826
45fluidX383232133
46MagicBlast381275950
47lightflasher381215379
48Hoong380867599
49konAn379183589
50Wrath_of_Dark378909681
51descontrol378604001
52rainbown374085130
53Axl373027915
54stdoctor372116759
55Ja$peR1101371676207
56jordyko369678857
57Harry_Potter369379850
58magefemle368363090
59Future_Mage_Me368308471
60dragonn367685210
61MiranaMo0nfang367312758
62™Flash™Mage™366297326
63naruto_ninja355273356
64DragOnknight344175938
65flyhorse343689937
66<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
67dgo_Magico338232488
68kusGan336217369
69Exeteceh335389804
70Praeses334843777
71MandyHarpoons334112006
72Sleeze_Chick332711701
73_McCartney_326725651
74jacksonk324681576
75Petronix319331900
76Dispells316044083
77benita315110501
78FieryShadow310826049
79Wrath_of_Light304347967
80vucana300909751
81Keshalyi300500000
82Kimmie_Killer300366600
83kreedless300351918
84Kims_char300345100
85angelitoxDD300099456
86ElmagicMahmoud300003550
87Sp!cySha300000000
88En3rgizer300000000
89SpicySha300000000
903rdDan300000000
91sharon_26300000000
92sashyra300000000
93baby_girlshy300000000
94czai300000000
95mirah300000000
96alt300000000
97_gAbi_d_mAge_300000000
98[>MarA<]300000000
99Siegfry300000000
100†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000