Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Luigi3_164
28Airi™3_164
29DiegoVII3_164
30dem666moniO3_164
31Belgarath3_164
32Princess133_164
33Odisea3_164
34TenChi3_164
35Exeteceh3_164
36braveheart3_164
37Godstyle3_164
38dgo_Magico3_164
39Vsangel3_164
40lionheart3_164
41healindog3_164
42Carpina3_164
43WhiteWizard3_164
44racer13_164
45::Yariana::3_164
46ShadowVenom3_164
47monique693_164
48magekilla3_164
49wiches3_164
50DaZeRo3_164
51angelcielo3_164
52AREEW!3_164
53<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
54___BEN___3_164
55Yangtze73_164
56Consequence3_164
57Icemann3_164
58Luffgurl™3_164
59Dark_Bunnyks3_164
60AREWS3_164
61Juggernaut^^3_164
62_iori_3_164
63Xperia3_164
64Samuria^^3_164
65NeV3rMoR33_164
66Raul34203_164
67"El_CiniEstro"3_164
68[Mage]Rubick™3_164
69for_hire013_164
70TnEw3_164
71:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
72stdoctor3_164
73nightlight3_164
74windtalker3_164
75magefemle3_164
76rainbown3_164
77TnEw193_164
78Amairany3_164
79_Plop_Mage_3_164
80Bruce3_164
81grazythebeauty3_164
82Ruby_Red3_164
83luffgurl™3_164
84Cloud™3_164
85Jinchuuriki3_164
86THC3_164
87hillestad3_164
88Toe_Biter3_164
89TnEw183_164
90MageCityKing3_164
91MetalDream3_164
92Marleen3_164
93™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
94FULL_SPEED3_164
95_Plop_Hummy_3_164
96Psychotropic3_164
97BlythonPrince3_164
98BlyPrincess3_164
99MagePrincess3_164
100xyra3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Irenchy460557215
2DaZeRo400062448
3Ellainegrace400000660
4gRaZy_mAgE400000137
5maksil400000000
6kaboom400000000
7____gRaZy_____400000000
8allanisgrace400000000
9grazythebeauty400000000
102Dan400000000
11Lantice57400000000
12Black_Eagle3400000000
13ShadoSkill400000000
14Jinchuuriki399997400
15AREEW!399987070
16AREWS399936074
17MageCityKing399925185
18::YheYhe::399715027
19ShadowF1end397378068
20permanentul396244422
21Adam_Borg395993475
22Malice394732624
23Neon_Dragon394725037
24†ElBorg†393861924
25<<FLASHMALE>>392931049
26Ultra2391388003
27speed2390970755
28Dark_Bunnyks390687901
29RoyalVuhaiDuni390540118
30Mordred390492932
31piscis390326755
32windtalker389074245
33prettyprivate388126467
34Nwah385095594
35nightlight384638826
36fluidX383232133
37lightflasher381215379
38Hoong380867599
39konAn379183589
40Wrath_of_Dark378909681
41MagicBlast375795161
42jordyko374746033
43rainbown374085130
44stdoctor372116759
45Oculus371555642
46Harry_Potter370018081
47magefemle368363090
48Future_Mage_Me368308471
49dragonn367685210
50™Flash™Mage™366297326
51naruto_ninja355141656
52flyhorse343689937
53<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
54kusGan340349125
55dgo_Magico338232488
56Praeses334843777
57MandyHarpoons334112006
58Sleeze_Chick332711701
59Axl327521047
60_McCartney_326345685
61jacksonk324681576
62MOMO324168972
63Aedifex321021856
64AmYdaMarU319039174
65™JaruleZZ™318221041
66Dispells316044083
67benita315110501
68FieryShadow310826049
69Karyyna306830914
70Wrath_of_Light304345967
71Keshalyi300500000
72Kimmie_Killer300366600
73kreedless300351918
74vucana300349439
75Kims_char300345100
76Siegfry300000000
77†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000
78mcjullian300000000
79czai300000000
80_gAbi_d_mAge_300000000
81ElmagicMahmoud300000000
82Sp!cySha300000000
83MrEdog300000000
84En3rgizer300000000
85SpicySha300000000
863rdDan300000000
87sharon_26300000000
88sashyra300000000
89baby_girlshy300000000
90alt300000000
91mirah300000000
92[>MarA<]300000000
93PILLO299999500
94Mage1quest299904005
95MasterSHiFu299883147
96ProfessionalXP299873460
97WoodenHead299856043
98Goldeneye299815431
99LordShip299800800
100InnerPeace299720642