Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Luigi3_164
28Airi™3_164
29DiegoVII3_164
30dem666moniO3_164
31Belgarath3_164
32Princess133_164
33Odisea3_164
34TenChi3_164
35Exeteceh3_164
36braveheart3_164
37Godstyle3_164
38dgo_Magico3_164
39Vsangel3_164
40lionheart3_164
41healindog3_164
42Carpina3_164
43WhiteWizard3_164
44racer13_164
45::Yariana::3_164
46ShadowVenom3_164
47monique693_164
48magekilla3_164
49wiches3_164
50DaZeRo3_164
51angelcielo3_164
52AREEW!3_164
53<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
54___BEN___3_164
55Yangtze73_164
56Consequence3_164
57Icemann3_164
58Luffgurl™3_164
59AREWS3_164
60Juggernaut^^3_164
61_iori_3_164
62Xperia3_164
63Samuria^^3_164
64NeV3rMoR33_164
65Raul34203_164
66"El_CiniEstro"3_164
67[Mage]Rubick™3_164
68for_hire013_164
69TnEw3_164
70:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
71stdoctor3_164
72nightlight3_164
73windtalker3_164
74magefemle3_164
75rainbown3_164
76TnEw193_164
77Amairany3_164
78_Plop_Mage_3_164
79Bruce3_164
80grazythebeauty3_164
81Ruby_Red3_164
82luffgurl™3_164
83Cloud™3_164
84Jinchuuriki3_164
85THC3_164
86hillestad3_164
87Toe_Biter3_164
88TnEw183_164
89MageCityKing3_164
90MetalDream3_164
91™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
92FULL_SPEED3_164
93_Plop_Hummy_3_164
94Psychotropic3_164
95BlythonPrince3_164
96BlyPrincess3_164
97MagePrincess3_164
98xyra3_164
99_TnEw16_3_164
100telaso3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Irenchy460557215
2<<FLASHMALE>>414263342
3Dark_Bunnyks411036608
4AREEW!400872692
5DaZeRo400054917
6Ellainegrace400000660
7gRaZy_mAgE400000137
8maksil400000000
9kaboom400000000
10____gRaZy_____400000000
11allanisgrace400000000
12grazythebeauty400000000
132Dan400000000
14Lantice57400000000
15Black_Eagle3400000000
16ShadoSkill400000000
17Segnis400000000
18Jinchuuriki399997400
19BlythonPrince399885865
20MageCityKing399814486
21BlyPrincess399721473
22PrincessBorg399655427
23AREWS399607335
24MagePrincess399225294
25::YheYhe::399187051
26BorgTownPrince399077177
27†ElBorg†396774649
28permanentul396244422
29Adam_Borg395993475
30Malice394732624
31RoyalVuhaiDuni393817827
32Neon_Dragon393133929
33Ultra2391388003
34speed2390970755
35Mordred390539663
36yulissaxD390511645
37piscis390144513
38windtalker389074245
39prettyprivate388126467
40bel387428444
41Nwah385095594
42MOMO384673472
43nightlight384638826
44fluidX383232133
45lightflasher381215379
46MagicBlast381105043
47Hoong380867599
48konAn379183589
49Wrath_of_Dark378909681
50descontrol378604001
51rainbown374085130
52stdoctor372116759
53Ja$peR1101371676207
54Harry_Potter369379850
55magefemle368363090
56Future_Mage_Me368308471
57dragonn367685210
58MiranaMo0nfang367312758
59™Flash™Mage™366297326
60jordyko360675497
61naruto_ninja355273356
62DragOnknight344175938
63flyhorse343689937
64<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
65dgo_Magico338232488
66Praeses334843777
67MandyHarpoons334112006
68Sleeze_Chick332711701
69Axl331540247
70_McCartney_326553416
71jacksonk324681576
72Petronix319331900
73Dispells316044083
74benita315110501
75FieryShadow310826049
76Exeteceh305387804
77Wrath_of_Light304347967
78vucana300909751
79Keshalyi300500000
80Kimmie_Killer300366600
81kreedless300351918
82Kims_char300345100
83ElmagicMahmoud300103821
84Sp!cySha300000000
85En3rgizer300000000
86SpicySha300000000
873rdDan300000000
88sharon_26300000000
89sashyra300000000
90baby_girlshy300000000
91Siegfry300000000
92†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000
93mcjullian300000000
94czai300000000
95_gAbi_d_mAge_300000000
96mirah300000000
97alt300000000
98PILLO299999500
99jefe8299998500
100Celestee•4299995928