Rank
Phoenix 100 Top Players            Server:
Ranknamelevel
1MiZBeHaVeN3_164
2dragonbreath3_164
3hahaha3_164
4Amina3_164
5hohoho3_164
6hehehe3_164
7theALLmighty3_164
8gif3_164
9hihihi3_164
10Katara3_164
11Zipper3_164
12Killah_Beast3_164
13I_LOVE_YY3_164
14kikio3_164
15STARK3_164
16MIRACLE3_164
17Dark_Shdow3_164
18Lord_Ares3_164
19SHURA3_164
20ImMoRTaL3_164
21•Poison•God•™3_164
22maksil3_164
23The_Evil3_164
24qorther™3_164
25alonso3_164
26Punkyman3_164
27Shewraith3_164
28Luigi3_164
29Airi™3_164
30DiegoVII3_164
31dem666moniO3_164
32Belgarath3_164
33Missao3_164
34Princess133_164
35MagicBlast3_164
36Odisea3_164
37TenChi3_164
38Exeteceh3_164
39braveheart3_164
40Godstyle3_164
41dgo_Magico3_164
42Vsangel3_164
43tommy00xu3_164
44lionheart3_164
45healindog3_164
46Carpina3_164
47WhiteWizard3_164
48racer13_164
49::Yariana::3_164
50Aesir3_164
51ShadowVenom3_164
52monique693_164
53magekilla3_164
54wiches3_164
55DaZeRo3_164
56angelcielo3_164
57AREEW!3_164
58<<FLASHMALE>>3_164
59___BEN___3_164
60Yangtze73_164
61Consequence3_164
62Icemann3_164
63Luffgurl™3_164
64Dark_Bunnyks3_164
65AREWS3_164
66Juggernaut^^3_164
67_iori_3_164
68Xperia3_164
69Samuria^^3_164
70NeV3rMoR33_164
71Raul34203_164
72"El_CiniEstro"3_164
73[Mage]Rubick™3_164
74for_hire013_164
75TnEw3_164
76:ShiKaMaRu:3_164
77Karyyna3_164
78stdoctor3_164
79nightlight3_164
80windtalker3_164
81magefemle3_164
82rainbown3_164
83TnEw193_164
84Amairany3_164
85_Plop_Mage_3_164
86Bruce3_164
87grazythebeauty3_164
88Ruby_Red3_164
89luffgurl™3_164
90Cloud™3_164
91Jinchuuriki3_164
92THC3_164
93hillestad3_164
94Toe_Biter3_164
95TnEw183_164
96MageCityKing3_164
97MetalDream3_164
98BALANAR3_164
99Marleen3_164
100™™‡‡‡™™™‡‡™™™™3_164
Ranknamemoney
1Irenchy460557215
2DaZeRo400062448
3Ellainegrace400000660
4gRaZy_mAgE400000137
5maksil400000000
6kaboom400000000
7____gRaZy_____400000000
8allanisgrace400000000
9grazythebeauty400000000
102Dan400000000
11Lantice57400000000
12Black_Eagle3400000000
13ShadoSkill400000000
14Segnis400000000
15Desenchantee399999500
16Jinchuuriki399997400
17anyname399240196
18MagePrincess399089829
19[Mage]Rubick™397315440
20permanentul396244422
21Adam_Borg395993475
22Malice394732624
23Ultra2391388003
24speed2390970755
25MageCool390685162
26Mordred390492432
27windtalker389074245
28prettyprivate388126467
29AREEW!387842000
30Nwah385095594
31nightlight384638826
32AREWS384048634
33jordyko381594293
34lightflasher381215379
35Hoong380867599
36fluidX380529667
37konAn379183589
38rainbown374085130
39stdoctor372116759
40magefemle368363090
41Future_Mage_Me368308471
42dragonn367685210
43™Flash™Mage™366297326
44Axl360796812
45flyhorse343689937
46Harry_Potter341088296
47<D4rK>M3rliN340857618
48dgo_Magico338232488
49Praeses334843777
50MandyHarpoons334112006
51Sleeze_Chick332711701
52Celeste•331563370
53_McCartney_326307020
54jacksonk324681576
55Beatris319417197
56Dispells316044083
57benita315104001
58::YheYhe::310974993
59FieryShadow310826049
60WoodenHead303335254
61vucana300923058
62Keshalyi300500000
63Kimmie_Killer300366600
64kreedless300351918
65Kims_char300345100
66MrEdog300000000
67En3rgizer300000000
68SpicySha300000000
693rdDan300000000
70sharon_26300000000
71sashyra300000000
72baby_girlshy300000000
73Sp!cySha300000000
74_gAbi_d_mAge_300000000
75alt300000000
76mirah300000000
77Siegfry300000000
78†cRaZy•gRaZy†300000000
79mcjullian300000000
80czai300000000
81PILLO299999500
82ProfessionalXP299891399
83Anyname299792549
84KoenigVonGott299678800
85yeyo299658430
86imo_liv299514281
87Dragonrojo299390472
88KungFuKing299375524
89Mage1quest299295841
90LordShip299274575
91Kiya299235741
92Goldeneye299221010
93InnerPeace299210715
94AwaitingBattle299195892
95jhhhkkfft299167556
96monhhhmlijh299163162
97NoMan299138359
98HeavyHeart297471832
99SIFER295572900
100prinsesita295494317